Patrick Thorpe

Customer Service Team Lead at Husp - Reading, ENG, UK

Patrick Thorpe's Colleagues at Husp
Patrick Thorpe's Contact Details
HQ
N/A
Location
Leeds, England, United Kingdom
Company
Husp
Patrick Thorpe's Company Details
Husp logo, Husp contact details

Husp

Reading, ENG, UK • 50 - 99 Employees
Staffing

We were set up to meet the needs of contractors in a simple, clear and completely compliant way.We offer a stress-free employment service for the benefit of UK freelancers, independent contractors and recruitment agencies. We provide a clear, concise, simple to understand, HMRC compliant payment solution, and by taking away the administrative burden you can focus on what is important, your contract.

N/A
Details about Husp
Frequently Asked Questions about Patrick Thorpe
Patrick Thorpe currently works for Husp.
Patrick Thorpe's role at Husp is Customer Service Team Lead.
Patrick Thorpe's email address is ***@husp.co.uk. To view Patrick Thorpe's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Patrick Thorpe works in the Staffing industry.
Patrick Thorpe's colleagues at Husp are Chris Hall, Beth Eckles and others.
Patrick Thorpe's phone number is N/A
See more information about Patrick Thorpe