Perry Prete

Author at Publishing - FL, FL, US

Perry Prete's Contact Details
HQ
N/A
Location
Brockville, Ontario, Canada
Company
Publishing
Perry Prete's Company Details
Publishing logo, Publishing contact details

Publishing

FL, FL, US • 201 Employees
Publishing

fyicomminc provides entrepreneurs, artists, authors, musicians and cultural producers with corporate and marketing services including: corporation filing, website design and management, social networking, blogging, brochure and flyer design, printing, publishing, copy writing, editing, press releases, promotional material, graphics and logo branding, proposals, business cards and letterhead, letter writing and special events. fyicomminc has over 38 years of experience in the entertainment and publishing industry and understands the obstacles artists face, promoting themselves. We educate our clients on the opportunities the Internet presents to artists, today.

Website Design Publishing Writing/Editing Music Composition
Details about Publishing
Frequently Asked Questions about Perry Prete
Perry Prete currently works for Publishing.
Perry Prete's role at Publishing is Author.
Perry Prete's email address is ***@fyicomminc.com. To view Perry Prete's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Perry Prete works in the Publishing industry.
Perry Prete's phone number is N/A
See more information about Perry Prete