Peter Annaert

System Architect / Practice Lead Java Development at SOFICO - Zwijnaarde, Oost-Vlaanderen B-, BE

Peter Annaert's Contact Details
HQ
(329) 210-8040
Location
Ghent Metropolitan Area
Company
SOFICO
Peter Annaert's Company Details
SOFICO logo, SOFICO contact details

SOFICO

Zwijnaarde, Oost-Vlaanderen B-, BE • 501 Employees
Software

For over 35 years, the world’s leading automotive finance, leasing and fleet & mobility management companies use Sofico’s industry applications to adapt and scale to their customers’ evolving mobility needs. Worldwide, they trust the cloud-based contract management platform Miles Enterprise to be the backbone of their daily operations. Additionally, mobility service providers turn to Sofico’s suite of modules to upgrade their customers’ service levels and define new commercial offerings.

Saas Leasing Asset Management Asset Finance Software Solutions And Services Software Solutions And Services Fleet Mobility Management Leasing Fleet Mobility Management Asset Finance Asset Management Saas
Details about SOFICO
Frequently Asked Questions about Peter Annaert
Peter Annaert currently works for SOFICO.
Peter Annaert's role at SOFICO is System Architect / Practice Lead Java Development.
Peter Annaert's email address is ***@sofico.global. To view Peter Annaert's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Peter Annaert works in the Software industry.
Peter Annaert's colleagues at SOFICO are Emma Meyer, Louie Maes, Wahdatullah Safi, Gilles Ridder, Michiel Vanwymeersch, Miguel Munck, Olivier Broecke and others.
Peter Annaert's phone number is (329) 210-8040
See more information about Peter Annaert