Phillip Cunningham

Director Corporate Development at Cloudbeds - California, California, US

Phillip Cunningham's Colleagues at Cloudbeds
Gina McKee

Director Of Strategic Sales

Contact Gina McKee

Eric Ellis

Director Of User Experience

Contact Eric Ellis

Jeremee Peters

Product Manager, Channels & Connectivity

Contact Jeremee Peters

Ettore Zotarelli

Onboarding Manager | APAC & EMEA

Contact Ettore Zotarelli

Sue Irizarry

Market Manager | North America

Contact Sue Irizarry

View All Phillip Cunningham's Colleagues
Phillip Cunningham's Contact Details
HQ
(858) 345-5316
Location
Austin, Texas, United States
Company
Cloudbeds
Phillip Cunningham's Company Details
Cloudbeds logo, Cloudbeds contact details

Cloudbeds

California, California, US • 501 Employees
SaaS

Founded in 2012, Cloudbeds is the hospitality industry’s fastest-growing technology partner, serving a global customer base of thousands of properties across 157 countries. Its award-winning Cloudbeds Hospitality Platform seamlessly combines operations, revenue, distribution, and growth marketing tools with a marketplace of third-party integrations to help hoteliers and hosts grow revenue, streamline operations, and deliver memorable guest experiences. Cloudbeds was named No. 1 PMS and No. 1 Hotel Management System by Hotel Tech Report in 2022, Best PMS and Best Channel Manager by the World Travel Tech Awards in 2021, and has been recognized by Deloitte’s Technology Fast 500 in 2021. For more information, visit www.cloudbeds.com.

Payment Processing SaaS Hotel Bookings Reservation Management Revenue Management Hotels Technology Software Cloud software hospitality software Hospitality Software Hostels Property Management Software Hotel bookings Channel Manager Online Distribution Direct Bookings online distribution Hotel software Hotel websites Hotel PMS HOTEL SOFTWARE Hotel Websites revenue Management payment Processing CHANNEL MANAGER hotel PMS HospitalityTech SOftware DIRECT BOOKINGS HOSTELS hospitality Software RESERVATION MANAGEM
Details about Cloudbeds
Frequently Asked Questions about Phillip Cunningham
Phillip Cunningham currently works for Cloudbeds.
Phillip Cunningham's role at Cloudbeds is Director Corporate Development.
Phillip Cunningham's email address is ***@cloudbeds.com. To view Phillip Cunningham's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Phillip Cunningham works in the SaaS industry.
Phillip Cunningham's colleagues at Cloudbeds are Gina McKee, Eric Ellis, Mark Bloomquist, Noah Jaehnert, Jeremee Peters, Ettore Zotarelli, Sue Irizarry and others.
Phillip Cunningham's phone number is (858) 345-5316
See more information about Phillip Cunningham