Primaa Devi

consultancy at Devi Group - Stockholm, Stockholm County, SE

Primaa Devi's Contact Details
HQ
["8640086400"]
Location
Company
Devi Group
Primaa Devi's Company Details
Devi Group logo, Devi Group contact details

Devi Group

Stockholm, Stockholm County, SE • 110 Employees
Telecommunications

Devi är det stora lilla företaget med mycket själ och hjärta. Vi jobbar med öppna dörrar och högt till tak. Våra säljare är det mest betydelsefulla vi har och vi får dem att växa, våga, vara och veta. Med känsla och förnuft får vi företaget att frodas och utvecklas. Våra kunder är noga utvalda. Våra säljare vågar vara nyfikna och sig själva. Det är vi. Devi!

Sales Training Sales Consulting Sales Management Sales Coaching Sales Process Improvement Sales Performance
Details about Devi Group
Frequently Asked Questions about Primaa Devi
Primaa Devi currently works for Devi Group.
Primaa Devi's role at Devi Group is consultancy.
Primaa Devi's email address is ***@devigroup.se. To view Primaa Devi's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Primaa Devi works in the Telecommunications industry.
Primaa Devi's colleagues at Devi Group are John Snow, Thais Couto, Naveen Sankar, Devraj Kpl, Senthil Mariappan, Anastasia Skok, Devi Yogawear and others.
Primaa Devi's phone number is ["8640086400"]
See more information about Primaa Devi