Psyber Admin

HR Manager at Psyber - Chicago, Illinois, United States

Psyber Admin's Colleagues at Psyber
Psyber Admin's Contact Details
HQ
Location
Company
Psyber
Psyber Admin's Company Details
Psyber logo, Psyber contact details

Psyber

Chicago, Illinois, United States • 1 - 10 Employees
Mental Health Care

Psyber, an atai Life Sciences company, is a globally-based startup focused on the development of brain-computer interface-enabled (BCI) digital therapeutics for treating mental health issues. By combining the growing potential of BCI-enabled digital therapeutics with psychedelics, Psyber aims to improve psychotherapy to all those who need it — wherever and whenever they need it.

Details about Psyber
Frequently Asked Questions about Psyber Admin
Psyber Admin currently works for Psyber.
Psyber Admin's role at Psyber is HR Manager.
Psyber Admin's email address is ***@psyberhealth.com. To view Psyber Admin's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Psyber Admin works in the Mental Health Care industry.
Psyber Admin's colleagues at Psyber are Prahlad Krishnan and others.
Psyber Admin's phone number is
See more information about Psyber Admin