Robert Mims

Vice President at King - London, England, United Kingdom

Robert Mims's Contact Details
HQ
["+44 20 3451 5464","44 20 3451 5464"]
Location
Company
King
Robert Mims's Company Details
King logo, King contact details

King

London, England, United Kingdom • 1001 - 5000 Employees
Entertainment

King is a leading interactive entertainment company for the mobile world, with people all around the world playing one or more of our games, including franchises such as Candy Crush, Farm Heroes, Pet Rescue and Bubble Witch. We have 249 million monthly active users as of fourth quarter 2019 across web, social and mobile platforms. King was acquired by Activision Blizzard Inc. (Nasdaq ATVI) in February 2016 and operates as an independent unit of the company.We have studios and offices around the world in Sweden, Spain, Germany, the United Kingdom, and the United States.

Details about King
Frequently Asked Questions about Robert Mims
Robert Mims currently works for King.
Robert Mims's role at King is Vice President.
Robert Mims's email address is ***@king.com. To view Robert Mims's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Robert Mims works in the Entertainment industry.
Robert Mims's colleagues at King are Jeff Geary, Sam Shuster, Kamil Saykali, Rambo Man, Olivia Yu, Randy Walker, Joe Runge and others.
Robert Mims's phone number is ["+12565363120"]
See more information about Robert Mims