Ruby Dighton

Office Manager at Diffblue - Oxford, England, GB

Ruby Dighton's Colleagues at Diffblue
Joel Allred

Software Development Team Lead

Contact Joel Allred

Maria Kusber

Junior Software Engineer

Contact Maria Kusber

Rob Oxspring

Senior Java Developer

Contact Rob Oxspring

Enrico Trentin

Developer relations lead

Contact Enrico Trentin

Lisa Raynaud

Technical Graphic Designer

Contact Lisa Raynaud

James Hamilton

Senior Software Engineer

Contact James Hamilton

View All Ruby Dighton's Colleagues
Ruby Dighton's Contact Details
HQ
+44 1865 689304
Location
Company
Diffblue
Ruby Dighton's Company Details
Diffblue logo, Diffblue contact details

Diffblue

Oxford, England, GB • 57 Employees
SaaS

Diffblue Cover is the only fully-autonomous AI-powered Java and Kotlin unit test writing solution that generates reliable unit tests at scale - locally and CI. Cover makes unit testing easier and enables teams to continuously delivery quality software, at scale, faster and more efficiently than traditional manual unit testing. Able to create entire test suites, at 250 times faster than a human developer, Cover helps enterprise modernize applications and migrate to cloud faster, achieve and maintain code coverage and test coverage mandates, while increasing developer productivity and engineering efficiency.

N/A
Details about Diffblue
Frequently Asked Questions about Ruby Dighton
Ruby Dighton currently works for Diffblue.
Ruby Dighton's role at Diffblue is Office Manager.
Ruby Dighton's email address is ***@diffblue.com. To view Ruby Dighton's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Ruby Dighton works in the SaaS industry.
Ruby Dighton's colleagues at Diffblue are Jeannie Moulton, Joel Allred, Maria Kusber, Rob Oxspring, Enrico Trentin, Lisa Raynaud, James Hamilton and others.
Ruby Dighton's phone number is +44 1865 689304
See more information about Ruby Dighton