Sam Barnett

Sales Manager at SecureUS - Morgantown, WV, US

Sam Barnett's Contact Details
HQ
304-291-2994
Location
Company
SecureUS
Sam Barnett's Company Details
SecureUS logo, SecureUS contact details

SecureUS

Morgantown, WV, US • 100 - 249 Employees
Security Services

Secure US is West Virginia's premier alarm service provider, protecting the region with state-of-the-art electronic intrusion, fire alarm, and other systems for both commercial and residential properties.Founded in 1993 and based in Morgantown, West Virginia, Secure US provides services to more than 10,000 customers throughout the region. In May 1998 the company opened its own UL listed monitoring center and 16,000 square foot corporate office, and joined the ranks of the nation's top alarm companies.Secure US has been recognized by Security Distribution and Marketing (SDM) magazine, the industry's flagship publication, as one of top 100 security companies in the nation.Security Systems News also recognized Secure US as one of the top security companies in the Mid-Atlantic region.Security concerns continue to grow, and Secure US is committed to meeting this challenge by offering families and businesses the most modern technology, combined with the best service in the market today.

Home Security Systems Commercial Security Systems Security Monitoring Fire Monitoring Fire System Inspections Home and Business Facility Automation Security Services Security Systems Services Security and Investigations
Details about SecureUS
Frequently Asked Questions about Sam Barnett
Sam Barnett currently works for SecureUS.
Sam Barnett's role at SecureUS is Sales Manager.
Sam Barnett's email address is ***@secureus.net. To view Sam Barnett's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Sam Barnett works in the Security and Investigations industry.
Sam Barnett's colleagues at SecureUS are Secure Us, Randy Reese, Rich Lehman, John Messenger, Ben Price, Tyler Henry, Amanda Peck and others.
Sam Barnett's phone number is 304-291-2994
See more information about Sam Barnett