Simon Rowberry

Chief Executive Officer at Barkuma - Adelaide, SA, AU

Simon Rowberry's Colleagues at Barkuma
Steve Sampson

Chief Operations Manager

Contact Steve Sampson

Justin Farr

General Manager Commercial Services

Contact Justin Farr

Shaun Kennedy

Manager Strategic Projects

Contact Shaun Kennedy

Yvette CAHRI

Human Resources Manager

Contact Yvette CAHRI

View All Simon Rowberry's Colleagues
Simon Rowberry's Contact Details
HQ
+61 8 8414 7100
Location
Company
Barkuma
Simon Rowberry's Company Details
Barkuma logo, Barkuma contact details

Barkuma

Adelaide, SA, AU • 51 Employees
Social Services

Barkuma is a not-for-profit charitable organisation providing services to South Australians with intellectual and other disabilities. For over 50 years, Barkuma has worked alongside people with disability to find rewarding jobs, learn new skills, explore their talents, and be included in the community. Barkuma provides services to over 700 people, making it one of the largest and most trusted disability organisations in South Australia. Services include open and supported employment, transition services, community living support, training, counselling, advocacy and support.

Not For Profit Employment Disability Accommodation Transition Inclusion Disability Employment Service School Leaver Employment Support
Details about Barkuma
Frequently Asked Questions about Simon Rowberry
Simon Rowberry currently works for Barkuma.
Simon Rowberry's role at Barkuma is Chief Executive Officer.
Simon Rowberry's email address is ***@barkuma.com.au. To view Simon Rowberry's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Simon Rowberry works in the Social Services industry.
Simon Rowberry's colleagues at Barkuma are Steve Sampson, Lisa Jenkins, Justin Farr, Julie Barker, Shaun Kennedy, Peter Wilkes, Yvette CAHRI and others.
Simon Rowberry's phone number is null
See more information about Simon Rowberry