Simone Pedroso

Executiva de Vendas at Dimatex - Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Simone Pedroso's Contact Details
HQ
Location
Maringá,Paraná,Brazil
Company
Dimatex
Simone Pedroso's Company Details
Dimatex logo, Dimatex contact details

Dimatex

Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico • 3 Employees
Apparel & Fashion

Somos una empresa 100% mexicana, dedicada a la comercialización de uniformes estilo corporativo y empresariales, distribuidor de las marcas BIBO y Dacache

Details about Dimatex
Frequently Asked Questions about Simone Pedroso
Simone Pedroso currently works for Dimatex.
Simone Pedroso's role at Dimatex is Executiva de Vendas.
Simone Pedroso's email address is ***@dimatex.com.mx. To view Simone Pedroso's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Simone Pedroso works in the Apparel & Fashion industry.
Simone Pedroso's colleagues at Dimatex are Regis Dias, Renata Muniz, Renata Oliveira, Andreia Casarotti, Heriberto Montano, Sergio Sanchez and others.
Simone Pedroso's phone number is
See more information about Simone Pedroso