Sysmap Manager

Especialista en TI at SYSMAP - Irapuato, Guanajuato, Mexico

Sysmap Manager's Colleagues at SYSMAP
Nancy Medrano

Ingeniero de soporte técnico

Contact Nancy Medrano

Sysmap Manager's Contact Details
HQ
+12002367785
Location
Mexico
Company
SYSMAP
Sysmap Manager's Company Details
SYSMAP logo, SYSMAP contact details

SYSMAP

Irapuato, Guanajuato, Mexico • 8 Employees
Aviation & Aerospace

Somos una empresa integrada por personal de amplia experiencia en la venta, instalación, servicio y asesoría de vehículos aéreos no tripulados (UAV) y manejo de software en procesamiento de imágenes.Nuestras soluciones de drones simplifican la recopilación y el análisis de datos geoespaciales, permitiendo a los profesionales de la topografía, agricultura, ingeniería, minería, ayuda humanitaria a tomar mejores decisiones en su campo de trabajo.

Details about SYSMAP
Frequently Asked Questions about Sysmap Manager
Sysmap Manager currently works for SYSMAP.
Sysmap Manager's role at SYSMAP is Especialista en TI.
Sysmap Manager's email address is ***@sysmap.net. To view Sysmap Manager's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Sysmap Manager works in the Aviation & Aerospace industry.
Sysmap Manager's colleagues at SYSMAP are Nancy Medrano, Carolina Espinosa, Magali Orihuela, Paulo Freitas and others.
Sysmap Manager's phone number is +12002367785
See more information about Sysmap Manager