Tee Jay

Hiring Manager at Go8IT - Charlotte, North Carolina, US

Tee Jay's Contact Details
HQ
(609) 853-1081
Location
Hyderabad,Telangana,India
Company
Go8IT
Tee Jay's Company Details
Go8IT logo, Go8IT contact details

Go8IT

Charlotte, North Carolina, US • 19 Employees
Information Technology & Services

GO8 IT Inc is a North Carolina HUB- and MBE-certified IT and Engineering staffing and consulting firm headquartered in Charlotte, NC. We specialize in connecting exceptional talent with innovative organizations — delivering workforce solutions that enable digital transformation and operational excellence. Our expertise spans IT Staffing Augmentation, Project-Based Consulting, and Workforce Transformation across key technology domains such as Cloud, AI/ML, Data Analytics, ERP (Dynamics 365, SAP), and Software Development. At GO8 IT, we believe success is built on people and partnerships. Our “People & Technology Delivered” approach ensures every client engagement is powered by the right talent, modern technology, and a commitment to long-term success. Core Services: IT & Engineering Staffing (Contract, Contract-to-Hire, and Permanent) Project Consulting & Managed Services Digital Transformation & Automation Workforce Upskilling and Talent Enablement Certifications: ✅ North Carolina HUB Certified ✅ Minority Business Enterprise (MBE) Certified

Managed Services Business Solutions Managed It Services Business It It Strategy It Consulting Services It Support Technology Consulting It Outsourcing It Solutions Provider Cloud Solutions Digital Transformation Technical Support Cybersecurity Data Solutions Systems Integration Network Security Infrastructure Management Application Support Project Management
Details about Go8IT
Frequently Asked Questions about Tee Jay
Tee Jay currently works for Go8IT.
Tee Jay's role at Go8IT is Hiring Manager.
Tee Jay's email address is ***@go8it.com. To view Tee Jay's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Tee Jay works in the Information Technology & Services industry.
Tee Jay's colleagues at Go8IT are bn rohith, Harita It, Bhushan Dwarapudi, M Reddy, Arthi Janardhanan, Prithvi Raj and others.
Tee Jay's phone number is (609) 853-1081
See more information about Tee Jay