TemiTope Ibrahim

Cofunder, CIO/CTO at BOLTR Technologies at BOLTR - NewArk, DE, US

TemiTope Ibrahim's Colleagues at BOLTR
TemiTope Ibrahim's Contact Details
HQ
N/A
Location
Newark, Delaware, United States
Company
BOLTR
TemiTope Ibrahim's Company Details
BOLTR logo, BOLTR contact details

BOLTR

NewArk, DE, US • 5 - 9 Employees
Warehousing/Logistics

BOLTR is a technology company with a last mile delivery solution that enables retailers to offer Fast, Everyday, Same Day delivery service to customers who want instant satisfaction on the delivery of their purchased items. The last mile is the most challenging leg of the customer shopping experience for most retailers, and has proven to be critical in customer satisfaction & loyalty. BOLTR's technology solution takes delivery hassles from retailers and allows them to focus on their core business by seamlessly integrating to the retailers systems and leveraging the crowd to fill the much needed gap in the delivery demands of customers.

N/A
Details about BOLTR
Frequently Asked Questions about TemiTope Ibrahim
TemiTope Ibrahim currently works for BOLTR.
TemiTope Ibrahim's role at BOLTR is Cofunder, CIO/CTO at BOLTR Technologies.
TemiTope Ibrahim's email address is ***@boltr.co. To view TemiTope Ibrahim's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
TemiTope Ibrahim works in the Warehousing/Logistics industry.
TemiTope Ibrahim's colleagues at BOLTR are and others.
TemiTope Ibrahim's phone number is N/A
See more information about TemiTope Ibrahim