Trade Win

Trader & Investor at Studio Etch - , , US

Trade Win's Contact Details
HQ
Location
India
Company
Studio Etch
Trade Win's Company Details
Studio Etch logo, Studio Etch contact details

Studio Etch

, , US • 20 - 49 Employees
Software

Here at Studio Etch, we imagine, create, build and launch ground breaking digital products and services for a plethora of brands across the globe. We help brands accelerate through digital growth, transformation, or disruption. We apply the latest technology, world-leading knowledge, craftsmanship, and creativity to real business challenges. It’s this combination of art and science that makes magic happen. Our global team has worked with over 100 of the most well-known brands in the world, developing and implementing digital strategy through to building award-winning products. We focus on bespoke products across a wide variety of different interfaces. We like to push boundaries, and then pull back to best practices. Instead of making abstract guesses as to how users will interact with our products, we get real products in the hands of real people to determine what will actually work, not what we think will work. Our model is simple. We bring together the most visionary artisans in their field from around the world to create digital products and experiences of unrivalled substance, dusted with a bit of magic. We love to team up with our clients, collaborate, become an extension of their team, and build digital product experiences that radically shift their business.

Digital Strategy App Development Business Transformation Design and UX iOT
Details about Studio Etch
Frequently Asked Questions about Trade Win
Trade Win currently works for Studio Etch.
Trade Win's role at Studio Etch is Trader & Investor.
Trade Win's email address is ***@studioetch.co. To view Trade Win's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Trade Win works in the Software industry.
Trade Win's colleagues at Studio Etch are Shawn Busteed, Ashraf Ammu, Ganesh Loganathan, Sathis Prabhu, Mishra Amit, Kawashima Minoru, Norm Ferber and others.
Trade Win's phone number is
See more information about Trade Win