Will Strzalkowski

Project Manager at two* - San Francisco, CA, US

Will Strzalkowski's Contact Details
HQ
(415) 480-1752
Location
Company
two*
Will Strzalkowski's Company Details
two* logo, two* contact details

two*

San Francisco, CA, US • 51 Employees
Furniture/Fixtures

We’re two; a One Workplace venture. Two is built with the spirit of collaboration, two brings brands and cultures to life by creating smart furniture solutions for creatively minded companies. At two, we like to double down on fun, great design, and flawless execution. And we’ve assembled a team of experts who love what they do and know how to take a great design vision and bring it to life.

Planning Project Management Furniture Design Space Planning Workplace Workplace Consulting Ancillary Furniture Office Furnishings Ancillary Design
Details about two*
Frequently Asked Questions about Will Strzalkowski
Will Strzalkowski currently works for two*.
Will Strzalkowski's role at two* is Project Manager.
Will Strzalkowski's email address is ***@twofurnish.com. To view Will Strzalkowski's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Will Strzalkowski works in the Furniture/Fixtures industry.
Will Strzalkowski's colleagues at two* are Tahseen Salem, Ella Mella, Samantha Ensch, Htet Khaing, Rebecca Haak, Nick Raven, JERRY CONRADY and others.
Will Strzalkowski's phone number is (415) 480-1752
See more information about Will Strzalkowski