POLYTECH SRL

Plastics - Affi, Veneto, Italy

POLYTECH SRL Details

Polytech S.r.l. è un centro di ricerca e sviluppo con sede in Italia, parte della multinazionale PERI GmbH. L'attività innovativa di Polytech consiste nella concezione, nella elaborazione e nella produzione di nuovi prodotti in materiali compositi a base di polimeri (i cosiddetti tecnopolimeri) per l'industria delle costruzioni. L'ufficio sviluppo e il magazzino sono situati ad Affi (Verona), nel nord Italia, dove si trova la principale competenza europea per lo stampaggio a iniezione di materie termoplastiche.

POLYTECH SRL logo, POLYTECH SRL contact details
Employees: 18
HQ:
Location: Affi, Veneto, Italy
Revenue:
POLYTECH SRL Technologies
Email Providers

Outlook

Load Balancers

Ubuntu

Fonts

Google Font API

Other

Mobile Friendly

View All Technologies Used At POLYTECH SRL

Contacting POLYTECH SRL: Connect with Executives and Employees

Get in Touch with POLYTECH SRL Executives and Employees

Connecting with POLYTECH SRL's Executives and Workforce

Accessing Contact Information for POLYTECH SRL Executives

Connecting with POLYTECH SRL: Reach Out to Their Team

Discover How to Contact POLYTECH SRL Executives and Staff

Looking to connect with POLYTECH SRL executives or employees?

Seeking to Get in Touch with POLYTECH SRL Executives or Staff?

Want to Reach Out to POLYTECH SRL Executives or Team Members?

In Search of Contact Details for POLYTECH SRL Professionals?

Connecting with POLYTECH SRL: Contacting Executives and Staff

Browse companies
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z