Amanda Li

Senior Business Development Manager at D1M - Shanghai, Shanghai Shi, CN

Amanda Li's Colleagues at D1M
Nicole Xu

Senior Account Manager

Contact Nicole Xu

Yang Xuan

Vice President of Solution

Contact Yang Xuan

Elena Xing

Director of Business Development

Contact Elena Xing

Guoyao Sun

Senior Project Manager

Contact Guoyao Sun

Zhu Alex

Senior Account Manager

Contact Zhu Alex

View All Amanda Li's Colleagues
Amanda Li's Contact Details
HQ
+86 21 5251 1288
Location
London, Greater London, England, United Kingdom
Company
D1M
Amanda Li's Company Details
D1M logo, D1M contact details

D1M

Shanghai, Shanghai Shi, CN • 201 Employees
Internet

D1M E-Commerce Technologies Group, founded in 2012 and headquartered in Shanghai, specializes in advanced e-commerce solutions tailored for global brands aiming to penetrate the Chinese market. We have a profound understanding of the consumption habits and mindsets of China’s 100 million new middle-class consumers. Our services are particularly focused on key sectors including luxury goods, beauty products, lifestyle items, and mother & baby products, supporting over 200 international brands. Our extensive offerings include expert management across major platforms such as Tmall, Douyin, and JD.com. Additionally, we provide brand localization strategy consulting, system integration, digital advertising, market promotion, CRM, supply chain support, offline retail support, and innovative start-up incubation. By integrating digital and physical commerce elements, we ensure customized, culturally nuanced services that maximize market presence and accelerate growth for our clients. For partnerships please contact us at [email protected]

Cross Border E-Commerce
Details about D1M
Frequently Asked Questions about Amanda Li
Amanda Li currently works for D1M.
Amanda Li's role at D1M is Senior Business Development Manager.
Amanda Li's email address is ***@d1m.cn. To view Amanda Li's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Amanda Li works in the Internet industry.
Amanda Li's colleagues at D1M are Nicole Xu, Zhenyu Zhu, Yang Xuan, Elena Xing, Guoyao Sun, Zhu Alex, Antonio Faye and others.
Amanda Li's phone number is +86 21 5251 1288
See more information about Amanda Li