Sabrina Cornil

Recursos Humanos y Administración at CleverData IT - Olivos, Buenos Aires Province, Argentina

Sabrina Cornil's Colleagues at CleverData IT
Julieta Barraza

Support Specialist on Pilot Solution

Contact Julieta Barraza

Lucas Acevedo

Country Business Manager at Peru, Guatemala, Nicaragua, Costa Rica & Uruguay

Contact Lucas Acevedo

Lara Gobello

Responsable de Marketing y Comunicación

Contact Lara Gobello

View All Sabrina Cornil's Colleagues
Sabrina Cornil's Contact Details
HQ
Location
Buenos Aires,Autonomous City of Buenos Aires,Argentina
Company
CleverData IT
Sabrina Cornil's Company Details
CleverData IT logo, CleverData IT contact details

CleverData IT

Olivos, Buenos Aires Province, Argentina • 61 Employees
Information Technology & Services

Somos Partners de Ringover para Europa y Latam. Ringover es una solución SaaS. Es un software que se entrega a través de internet y se accede mediante una suscripción, sin necesidad de instalarlo en tu computadora. Es la solución más eficaz para gestionar las comunicaciones con tus clientes y prospectos. Fusionando la tecnología de IA con una interfaz sencilla e integrada con tus herramientas, nuestras soluciones más destacadas, Ringover (Comunicación empresarial avanzada), Empower (IA conversacional) y Cadence (Prospección automatizada) permiten controlar y transformar cada conversación en una oportunidad de crecimiento y productividad. Llámanos al +34 936 09 93 53

Saas Software As A Service It Solutions It Services Software Subscription Software Technology Solutions Tech Partner Technology Partner Internet Software Online Software Cloud Computing Business Software Application Software Digital Solutions European Market
Details about CleverData IT
Frequently Asked Questions about Sabrina Cornil
Sabrina Cornil currently works for CleverData IT.
Sabrina Cornil's role at CleverData IT is Recursos Humanos y Administración.
Sabrina Cornil's email address is ***@pilotsolution.net. To view Sabrina Cornil's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Sabrina Cornil works in the Information Technology & Services industry.
Sabrina Cornil's colleagues at CleverData IT are Julieta Barraza, Daniela Matoso, Lucas Acevedo, Lara Gobello, Maria Visgarra, Gustavo Arabian, Kevin Robledo and others.
Sabrina Cornil's phone number is
See more information about Sabrina Cornil