Scott Smith

managing director at Answerthink - Miami, Florida, US

Scott Smith's Contact Details
HQ
(305) 375-8005
Location
Company
Answerthink
Scott Smith's Company Details
Answerthink logo, Answerthink contact details

Answerthink

Miami, Florida, US • 202 Employees
Technology Consulting/Tech Services

Answerthink, a Hackett Group company (NASDAQ: HCKT), is a top SAP platinum partner delivering SAP software and services for small and midsized companies. Our preconfigured solutions address fundamental business needs and IT challenges such as: * Integrating business applications across the organization – one version of the truth * Validated reporting – no Excel spreadsheets * FDA validation during implementation – saving time and money for life science companies * Global implementations through United VARS - a network of SAP partners providing local resources, language and regulations – reducing your implementation time and cost. Our goal is to provide you with a best of breed solution that accommodates your business model today and in the future. For more information on Answerthink, visit www.answerthink.com, email us at [email protected], or call (770) 225-3600.

Answerthink
Details about Answerthink
Frequently Asked Questions about Scott Smith
Scott Smith currently works for Answerthink.
Scott Smith's role at Answerthink is managing director.
Scott Smith's email address is ***@answerthink.com. To view Scott Smith's full email address, please signup to ConnectPlex.
Scott Smith works in the Technology Consulting/Tech Services industry.
Scott Smith's colleagues at Answerthink are Rich Unger, Thomas Dugan, Bill Darsney, Abhilash Barot, Ken Coppins, Suresh Chandra, Matthew Mcbryan and others.
Scott Smith's phone number is ["7703616468"]
See more information about Scott Smith